INTERZONE H2012

FLEURET FEMININ

LE 27 mars 2005 à Châlons en Champagne

 

Classement général

 

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 1   PAPLOMATAS   Camille   CREIL CE 
 2   BALBONI   Julia   LE PERREUX 
 3   LELONG   Emilie   PONT STE MAX 
 3   URBANEJA   Ayla   COUBRON CSM 
 5   PIONNEAU   Audrey   CHANTILLY CE 
 6   PANIEZ   Manon   REIMS CE 
 7   BAUM   Astrid   ST DIZIER 
 8   DEVISMES   Marine   DUNKERQUE 
 9   BEAU   Julie   SENART GATIN 
 10   OUAZARF   Myriana   IVRY US 
 11   SKOWRON   Lucie   VAL D EUROPE 
 12   CONSTANT   Lucile   BOULOGNE CEC 
 13   MILENKOVIC   Manon   VAL DE SEINE 
 14   DA SILVA CABRAL   Evina   CHAMPIGNY MA 
 15   CAPOEN   Claire   VAL DE SEINE 
 16   BURCKLE   Alice   MUTZIG CE 
 17   SCHULZE   Typhaine   IVRY US 
 18   LELONG   Camille   SAINT LOUIS 
 19   WAELES   Coralie   WATTRELOS CE 
 20   MEIKLE   Anne Charlotte   CHANTILLY CE 
 21   VIDAILHET   Juliette   DUNKERQUE 
 22   PIONNEAU   Carole   CHANTILLY CE 
 23   IGNACE   Manon   COUBRON CSM 
 24   D ANDREA   Hortense   SENLIS 3A 
 25   DESJARDIN   Anne Elisabeth   REIMS EUROPE 
 25   TONON   Pauline   JOINV MOUSQ 
 27   TRINH   Chloe   STRASBOUR SE 
 28   DAVRAINVILLE   Joanna   SEICHAMPS 
 29   COOK   Anne Marie   VAL DE SEINE 
 30   WOLF   Justine   ERSTEIN SE 
 31   MULLER   Juliette   SAINT LOUIS 
 32   BALESTRERI   Clementine   ERSTEIN SE 
 33   HATCHI   Lindsay   CHAMPIGNY MA 
 34   LEGRAND   Melanie   FACHES CE 
 35   ROCHEMIR   Laurine   IVRY US 
 36   SARREAU   Emilie   VAL D EUROPE 
 37   SAVARIN   Tiffany   ST MAUR VGA 
 38   KARAL   Suna   MONTEREAU CS 
 39   MARTEL   Helene   SEICHAMPS 
 40   TASSIN   Noemie   CHALONS CHAM 
 41   PUERTOLAS   Camille   SEICHAMPS 
 42   PILLER   Audrey    
 43   PORET   Romane   REIMS EUROPE 
 43   WLODARCZIK   Anouk   METZ SE 
 45   BODENNE   Angelique   IVRY US 
 46   FOERSTER   Pauline   SARREBOURG 
 47   BARDON   Louison   SEICHAMPS 
 48   MUNG   Sarah   WITTELSHEIM 
 49   OURTH   Cendrine   SARREBOURG 
 50   CLERGE   Charlene   ROMILLY USM 
 51   TRENQUE   Agathe   REIMS CE 
 52   FOSSE   Juliette   PONT STE MAX 
 53   TABONE   Marie Charlotte   VAL DE SEINE 
 54   PLACE   Irma   SENART GATIN 
 55   SCHOCH   Clara   CANTON VERT